Is Turkey oven roasted Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CULTURED DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, VINEGAR. COATED WITH: DEXTROSE, CANE SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, ONION POWDER, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC.
Check Turkey oven roasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey oven roasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


