Is Turkey Pastrami Dark Turkey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Turkey Pastrami Dark Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Packaged

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
LeanSlice
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch