Is Turkey Pepperoni Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Mustard, Sea Salt, Spices, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Garlic, Vinegar Powder, Cultured Celery Extract, Smoke, Cultured Celery Extract Is A Natural Form Of Nitrite

Check Turkey Pepperoni Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Pepperoni Bites is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling