Is TURKEY PEPPERONI, TURKEY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Turkey, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Flavoring, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid
Check TURKEY PEPPERONI, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY PEPPERONI, TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TURKEY PEPPERONI, TURKEY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


