Is Turkey Pepperoni Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK TURKEY MEAT, SALT, SPICES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, DEXTROSE, SMOKE FLAVORING, FLAVORING, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE, CITRIC ACID, BHA, BHT.
Check Turkey Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingLunch


