No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is TURKEY POLSKA KIELBASA, TURKEY POLSKA Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, SPICE AND FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, ISOLATE SOY PRODUCT, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. MADE WITH BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check TURKEY POLSKA KIELBASA, TURKEY POLSKA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? TURKEY POLSKA KIELBASA, TURKEY POLSKA | Spoonful