Is Turkey Red Beans &Brown Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Carrots, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Red Bean Flakes, Organic Ground Turkey, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour

Check Turkey Red Beans &Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go