Is Turkey Salami Red Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beefl Beeffat, Table Salt, Spice Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Beetrootjuice Concentrate, Spice Extracts/ Antioxidant Sodium Bate, : Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Sorbatel Smoke

Check Turkey Salami Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go