Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Turkey Salami Red Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beefl Beeffat, Table Salt, Spice Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Beetrootjuice Concentrate, Spice Extracts/ Antioxidant Sodium Bate, : Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Sorbatel Smoke

Check Turkey Salami Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Turkey Salami Red | Spoonful