Is Turkey Sausage & Kale Soup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Turkey Sausage (Turkey, Water, Spices, Salt, Paprika), Kale, Onions, Brown Rice (Brown Rice, Rice Bran Oil), Sweet Potatoes, White Beans, Carrots, Celery, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Red Bell Peppers, Modified Food Starch, Turkey Base Cooked Turkey, S
Check Turkey Sausage & Kale Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Sausage & Kale Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


