Is Turkey Sausage, Kale & Sweet Potato Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Turkey Sausage (Turkey, Water, Spices, Salt, Paprika), Kale, Onions, Brown Rice (Brown Rice, Rice Bran Oil), Sweet Potatoes, White Beans, Carrots, Celery, Contains 2% Or Less Or Red Bell Peppers, Modified Food Starch, Turkey Base Cooked Turkey, Sa

Check Turkey Sausage, Kale & Sweet Potato Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal PrepOn The Go