Is TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES (SPICES), SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, DRY VINEGAR, COLLAGEN CASINGS (CASINGS COLORED WITH ANNATTO).

Check TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichGrillingCooking