Is TURKEY SAUSAGE PATTIES, TURKEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS, SKINLESS TURKEY THIGHS, WATER, SALT, SEASONINGS (SPICES), SUGAR AND DEXTROSE.

Check TURKEY SAUSAGE PATTIES, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichGrilling