Is TURKEY SAUSAGE PATTIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, SPICES, ISOLATED POTATO PRODUCT.

Check TURKEY SAUSAGE PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepGrilling