Is TURKEY SAUSAGE ROUND, EGG WHITE ROUND & CHEESE MUFFIN SANDWICH, TURKEY SAUSAGE ROUND, EGG WHITE ROUND & CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MUFFIN, COOKED EGG WHITE ROUND, COOKED TURKEY SAUSAGE ROUND, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEDDAR CHEESE.

Check TURKEY SAUSAGE ROUND, EGG WHITE ROUND & CHEESE MUFFIN SANDWICH, TURKEY SAUSAGE ROUND, EGG WHITE ROUND & CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sandwich · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichOn The GoLunch