Is TURKEY SAUSAGE, TURKEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TURKEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, CITRIC ACID.

Check TURKEY SAUSAGE, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling