Is TURKEY SAUSAGE & VEGGIES EGG WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE, RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, & CARAMELIZED ONIONS FRITTATAS, TURKEY SAUSAGE & VEGGIES Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Egg, Whole Milk, Cooked Turkey Breakfast Sausage Crumbles (Turkey, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Sugar, Spice Extractives And Natural Flavoring), Pasteurized Process Cheddar Cheese (Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Pasteurized Cream, Sodum Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid , Apo-carotenal (Color)), Soybean Oil, Red Peppers, Green Peppers, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Citrus Fiber, Caramelized Onions (Onions, Dried Cane Syrup, Sea Salt, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor), Sausage Seasoning (Yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar, Spice, And Natural Flavors), Salt, Soy Lecithin (Release Agent)
Check TURKEY SAUSAGE & VEGGIES EGG WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE, RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, & CARAMELIZED ONIONS FRITTATAS, TURKEY SAUSAGE & VEGGIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY SAUSAGE & VEGGIES EGG WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE, RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, & CARAMELIZED ONIONS FRITTATAS, TURKEY SAUSAGE & VEGGIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
SMOKED GOUDA MAC & CHEESE SAUCE GLUTEN FREE ELBOW PASTA, ROASTED ONIONS AND CHIVES - ALL COMBINED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY CHEDDAR AND SMOKED GOUDA CHEESE SAUCE., SMOKED GOUDA MAC & CHEESE
DENVER SCRAMBLE APPLEWOOD SMOKED HAM, MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, POTATOES, GREEN PEPPERS & ONIONS KIT, DENVER SCRAMBLE
HONEY GLAZED TURKEY & POTATOES TURKEY BREAST IN A HONEY PEPPER GLAZE WITH ROASTED SWEET & RUSSET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS, ONIONS AND CRANBERRIES CAFE STEAMERS, HONEY GLAZED TURKEY & POTATOES
CHICKEN ENCHILADA BAKE TENDER CILANTRO LIME WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH BLACK BEANS, WHITE RICE, CORN TORTILLAS, CHEDDAR CHEESE, AND ROASTED CORN - ALL TOPPED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, CHICKEN ENCHILADA BAKE
Where to buy
TURKEY SAUSAGE & VEGGIES EGG WITH TURKEY SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE, RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, & CARAMELIZED ONIONS FRITTATAS, TURKEY SAUSAGE & VEGGIES is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Slice


