Is Turkey Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized liquid egg whites, fully cooked turkey sausage crumbles, pasteurized process shredded cheddar cheese

Check Turkey Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Turkey Sausage | Spoonful