Is Turkey Sausages Bratwurst Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Maltodextrin, Lemon Juice Solids, Sodium Erythorbate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Flavour, Citric Acid, Spices
Check Turkey Sausages Bratwurst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Sausages Bratwurst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Turkey Sausages Bratwurst is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


