Is Turkey Sausages Hot Italian Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Onion Powder, Flavour, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder

Check Turkey Sausages Hot Italian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Sausages Hot Italian is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep