Is TURKEY SEASONING MONTREAL BREAST TENDERLOINS, TURKEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS APPROXIMATELY 30% SOLUTION OF TURKEY BROTH, CANOLA OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF SEASONING, VINEGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CITRUS FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS. COATED WITH SEASONING.

Check TURKEY SEASONING MONTREAL BREAST TENDERLOINS, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling