Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TURKEY SLICED PEPPERONI, TURKEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, WATER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.

Check TURKEY SLICED PEPPERONI, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? TURKEY SLICED PEPPERONI, TURKEY | Spoonful