Is TURKEY SMOKED SNACK STICKS, PEPPERONI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, CELERY JUICE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASINGS

Check TURKEY SMOKED SNACK STICKS, PEPPERONI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich