Is TURKEY SNACK STICKS, TURKEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTOSE, RICE STARCH, SPICES: (AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE), BLACK PEPPER, WATER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, COLLAGEN CASINGS.

Check TURKEY SNACK STICKS, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go