Is Turkey Stew Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, salt, pepper, bay leaf.
Check Turkey Stew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Stew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Unknown
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


