Is TURKEY STICKS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SPICES, CARRAGEENAN, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING COLORED WITH COLORINGS AND RED #3.

Check TURKEY STICKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch