Is Turkey Stock Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Turkey Stock Base (5%) (Turkey, Water, Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Salt, Sugar.

Check Turkey Stock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep