Is TURKEY TAIL – 120 VCAPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Tails (Trametes Versicolor), Mycelium, Freeze-dried Myceliated Brown Rice, Pullulan (An Extra-cellular Polysaccharide)
Check TURKEY TAIL – 120 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY TAIL – 120 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TURKEY TAIL – 120 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


