Is TURKEY TAIL EXTRACT – 1 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol (30-40%), Myceliated Brown Rice
Check TURKEY TAIL EXTRACT – 1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY TAIL EXTRACT – 1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TURKEY TAIL EXTRACT – 1 OZ is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


