Is Turkey, Tomato & Basil Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, White Vinegar, Flavour (Contains Pea Fibre), Cane Sugar, Spices (Contain Basil), Smoke Flavour, Tomato Powder, Dried Onion, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Sun-dried Tomatoes
Check Turkey, Tomato & Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey, Tomato & Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


