Is TURKEY WINGS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY. *SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVORING.
Check TURKEY WINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY WINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


