Is Turkey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTERNUT SQUASH, CORN, SPINACH, WATER, TURKEY,, OLIVE OIL.
Check Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


