Is Turkish Apricots, Organic (4 oz, Zin: 525017) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots (Organic, Pitted, Turkish)

Check Turkish Apricots, Organic (4 oz, Zin: 525017) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkish Apricots, Organic (4 oz, Zin: 525017) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep