Is Turkish Rolls 4 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Folic Acid, Thiamin), Water, Yeast, Canola Oil, Sesame Seeds, Lodised Salt, Improver (Wheat Flour, Antioxidant , Enzyme), Nigella Seeds, Potassium Sorbate), Suitable For Vegetarians
Check Turkish Rolls 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkish Rolls 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


