Is Turkish Rolls Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Vitamins (Folic Acid, Thiamin)], Water, Sesame Seeds, Yeast, Vinegar, Iodised Salt, Vegetable Oil, Nigella Seeds, Improver [Includes Wheat, Antioxidant (300)], Preservative (202), Wheat Gluten, Malted Wheat Flour, Processing Aid (Wheat)
Check Turkish Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkish Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


