Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Turkish Style Tortellini Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Bread Crumbs, Onion, Soy Protein, Sunflower Oil, Egg, Salt

Check Turkish Style Tortellini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishDipping
Peanut Free? Turkish Style Tortellini | Spoonful