Is Turkish Taffy, Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Mono And Di-glycerides, Egg Albumen, Soy Lecithin, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Artificial And Natural Flavors

Check Turkish Taffy, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkish Taffy, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go