Is TURMERIC BEVERAGE, MINERAL GREENS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRA-PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC TURMERIC (HAWAIIAN OANA TURMERIC), ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, ORGANIC CHLORELLA, ORGANIC BARLEY GRASS, ORGANIC SPEARMINT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC CAYENNE.

Check TURMERIC BEVERAGE, MINERAL GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie