Is Turmeric Carrot Ginger Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Natural Vlavour, Brewed Spice (Organic Ginger Puree And Organic Turmeric)
Check Turmeric Carrot Ginger Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turmeric Carrot Ginger Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Turmeric Carrot Ginger Juice is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySpicyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


