Is TURMERIC COCONUT VEGGIE BROTH, TURMERIC COCONUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT*, WATER), GREEN CABBAGE*, ONION*, CARROT*, LEEK*, GINGER*, PARSLEY*, GARLIC*, DRIED SHIITAKE MUSHROOM*, SEA SALT, DRIED KOMBU (SEAWEED), TURMERIC*, COCONUT OIL*, BLACK PEPPERCORN*, LEMON*

Check TURMERIC COCONUT VEGGIE BROTH, TURMERIC COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepDrinking