Is TURMERIC - ELIXIR OF LIFE, VANILLA BEAN ELIXIR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ULTRA-PURIFIED WATER, POLYFLOWER HONEY, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, CELTIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC WHOLE VANILLA BEAN, OTHER ORGANIC SPICES
Check TURMERIC - ELIXIR OF LIFE, VANILLA BEAN ELIXIR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURMERIC - ELIXIR OF LIFE, VANILLA BEAN ELIXIR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySpicyCitrusVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


