Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is TURMERIC FRIED RICE SEASONING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI, SHALLOT, GARLIC, TURMERIC, SALT, CORIANDER, FERMENTED SHRIMP, COOKING OIL, KALIUM SORBATE.

Check TURMERIC FRIED RICE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepGarnishing
Egg Free? TURMERIC FRIED RICE SEASONING | Spoonful