Is TURMERIC, GINGER, BLACK PEPPER SPARKLING PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, TURMERIC, GINGER, BLACK PEPPER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW CULTURED WATER KEFIR, (FILTERED WATER, WATER KEFIR CULTURES, CANE SUGAR*, LEMON*, BROWN SUGAR*, SEA SALT), BROWN SUGAR*, TURMERIC ROOT*, GINGER ROOT*, LEMON* AND BLACK PEPPERCORNS*
Check TURMERIC, GINGER, BLACK PEPPER SPARKLING PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, TURMERIC, GINGER, BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURMERIC, GINGER, BLACK PEPPER SPARKLING PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, TURMERIC, GINGER, BLACK PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


