Is Turmeric Ginger Bone Broth Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth* (water, Chicken Bones*, Onions*, Carrots*, Fennel*, Leeks*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Thyme*, Shiitake Mushrooms*, Tamarind Paste*, Bay Leaves*), Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce* (sap*, Water, Salt), Sea Salt, Ginger Extract*, Turmeric Extract*. *organic
Check Turmeric Ginger Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turmeric Ginger Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


