Is TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC SUPPORTS DIGESTION AND IMMUNITY WELLNESS SHOTS, TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water*, Pineapple Juice*, Ginger Juice*, Lemon Juice*, Turmeric Juice*, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Black Pepper*.

Check TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC SUPPORTS DIGESTION AND IMMUNITY WELLNESS SHOTS, TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC SUPPORTS DIGESTION AND IMMUNITY WELLNESS SHOTS, TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go