Is TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC SUPPORTS DIGESTION AND IMMUNITY WELLNESS SHOTS, TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water*, Pineapple Juice*, Ginger Juice*, Lemon Juice*, Turmeric Juice*, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Black Pepper*.
Check TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC SUPPORTS DIGESTION AND IMMUNITY WELLNESS SHOTS, TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC SUPPORTS DIGESTION AND IMMUNITY WELLNESS SHOTS, TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC SUPPORTS DIGESTION AND IMMUNITY WELLNESS SHOTS, TURMERIC GINGER PROBIOTIC is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


