Is TURMERIC GINGER RECOVER PROBIOTIC GUT POWER SHOT, TURMERIC GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WATER, CARROT*, TURMERIC*, GINGER*, WINTER SQUASH*, HOT YELLOW PEPPER*, BLACK PEPPER*, CELTIC SEA SALT, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURE*.

Check TURMERIC GINGER RECOVER PROBIOTIC GUT POWER SHOT, TURMERIC GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep