Is TURMERIC GOLD WATER KEFIR, TURMERIC GOLD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW WATER KEFIR (PURIFIED WATER, KEFIR CULTURES*, CANE SUGAR*, FIG*), PINEAPPLE*, LEMON JUICE* GINGER JUICE*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, TURMERIC*, BLACK PEPPER*

Check TURMERIC GOLD WATER KEFIR, TURMERIC GOLD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieBreakfast