Is TURMERIC GOLDEN-MILK REVITALIZING ELIXIR, TURMERIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut-milk (Water, Organic Coconut Creme), Organic Honey, Organic Acacia, Organic Turmeric, Organic Ginger, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Cardamom, Baker's Yeast Beta-glucan, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Quillaia Extract, Pink Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Stevia Extract.

Check TURMERIC GOLDEN-MILK REVITALIZING ELIXIR, TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TURMERIC GOLDEN-MILK REVITALIZING ELIXIR, TURMERIC is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySpicySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go