Is TURMERIC MAPLE SUPERFOOD DRESSING, TURMERIC MAPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALGAE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, MAPLE SYRUP, ALMONDS, DATES, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICE), GARLIC, TURMERIC, SALT, SPICES.

Check TURMERIC MAPLE SUPERFOOD DRESSING, TURMERIC MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing